Monday, 12 September 2016

2016 council results for West Oxfordshire Council (covering Witney Constituency)

----
ConLabLDUKIPGreenIndLibResidentsOthersTOTAL
West Oxfordshire
Chadlington & Churchill421667084641
Charlbury & Finstock3187794431761,446
Chipping Norton8561,00858109592,090
Eynsham & Cassington6884943582481,788
Freeland & Hanborough6131582251431581,297
Hailey, Minster Lovell & Leafield450123151713991,194
Kingham, Rollright & Enstone677185951371021,196
Milton-under-Wychwood4776710648698
North Leigh4301432869670
Standlake, Aston & Stanton Harcourt670134122176911,193
Stonesfield & Tackley6752771411281,221
Witney Central422781661,269
Witney East919997551062,077
Witney North4422221582011,023
Witney South6734561161251,370
Witney West5242244883879
Woodstock & Bladon600132617931,442
ConLabLDUKIPGreenIndLibResidentsOthersTOTAL
TOTALS, 20169,8555,5443,3585961,74239900021,494
% 201645.8525.7915.622.778.101.860.000.000.00
TOTALS, 20129,6504,9133,3591,39619,318
% 201249.9525.4317.390.007.230.000.000.000.00
% change-4.100.36-1.762.770.881.860.000.000.00
----
Resource tool used.

@AndyJSajs Is a great account to follow I am surprised he has less than a 1,000 followers. Andy has been busy again with another google doc.


docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/13C07pTr6ccd62S2dkElV5DzC6uN5YKbF-z2ux4CA6vY/edit#gid=0

No comments:

Post a Comment